v0.1.58ALPHA
DIVISION

Division 3 Norra

Sverige · Matcher kvar: 5 av 14 · Ligaöversikt

Fotbollsvärlden i siffror

176 spelare · 8 klubbar · 1 divisioner

Division 3 NorraLeder: Eskilstuna Athletic⚽ Erik Persson (4)
#KlubbMPVOFGMIMPTS
1Eskilstuna Athletic961215619
2Sorsele IF961212819
3Täby FF9414121113
4BK Ludvika9414101013
5FC Arboga9405131412
6IFK Köping9324131611
7Jokkmokk Athletic9315101310
8IK Norrtälje92168157

Senaste matcher

2026-10-26 22:35IK Norrtälje0–1Täby FF2026-10-26 22:35BK Ludvika3–0FC Arboga2026-10-26 22:33Sorsele IF2–1Jokkmokk Athletic2026-10-26 22:31Eskilstuna Athletic0–0IFK Köping2026-10-23 23:35Eskilstuna Athletic1–0BK Ludvika2026-10-23 23:34Sorsele IF1–0FC Arboga2026-10-23 23:34Jokkmokk Athletic1–0Täby FF2026-10-23 23:33IK Norrtälje1–0IFK Köping