v0.1.58ALPHA
DIVISION

Division 2 Södra

Sverige · Matcher kvar: 6 av 16 · Ligaöversikt

Fotbollsvärlden i siffror

178 spelare · 8 klubbar · 1 divisioner

Division 2 SödraLeder: Norrköping FF⚽ Hugo Svensson (6)
#KlubbMPVOFGMIMPTS
1Norrköping FF1053211718
2BK Kristianstad10523151017
3IFK Höör10523181517
4Norrköping FC10442131116
5Mönsterås IF10325161511
6Tidaholm Athletic10325101311
7Kinna Athletic10325101411
8IK Norrköping1023510189

Senaste matcher

2026-10-29 18:35BK Kristianstad0–0Norrköping FC2026-10-29 18:35Norrköping FF0–0IK Norrköping2026-10-29 18:34IFK Höör3–0Kinna Athletic2026-10-29 18:33Mönsterås IF2–1Tidaholm Athletic2026-10-25 19:35BK Kristianstad3–1Kinna Athletic2026-10-25 19:34Tidaholm Athletic2–2Norrköping FC2026-10-25 19:34Mönsterås IF0–1IK Norrköping2026-10-25 19:32IFK Höör1–0Norrköping FF