v0.1.58ALPHA
DIVISION

Ettan Södra

Sverige · Matcher kvar: 4 av 14 · Ligaöversikt

Fotbollsvärlden i siffror

182 spelare · 8 klubbar · 1 divisioner

Ettan SödraLeder: Åstorp Athletic⚽ Anders Larsson (5)
#KlubbMPVOFGMIMPTS
1Åstorp Athletic1063115621
2IFK Falkenberg1062210320
3Staffanstorp Athletic10424101014
4Trelleborg FF10334131412
5Ystad FC10334101312
6Simrishamn IF102538911
7IK Smålandsstenar10316101410
8BK Alvesta1023510179

Senaste matcher

2026-10-28 21:36Ystad FC2–0IK Smålandsstenar2026-10-28 21:35BK Alvesta2–2Trelleborg FF2026-10-28 21:33Simrishamn IF0–0Åstorp Athletic2026-10-28 21:33IFK Falkenberg1–0Staffanstorp Athletic2026-10-24 22:35BK Alvesta2–1Åstorp Athletic2026-10-24 22:34Simrishamn IF1–2Ystad FC2026-10-24 22:32Staffanstorp Athletic0–1Trelleborg FF2026-10-24 22:32IFK Falkenberg0–1IK Smålandsstenar