v0.1.58ALPHA
DIVISION

Ettan Norra

Sverige · Matcher kvar: 4 av 14 · Ligaöversikt

Fotbollsvärlden i siffror

179 spelare · 8 klubbar · 1 divisioner

Ettan NorraLeder: Sollefteå Athletic⚽ Lars Lindström (4)
#KlubbMPVOFGMIMPTS
1Sollefteå Athletic1064017822
2Örnsköldsvik FF1063118721
3Haparanda FC1044212716
4Strängnäs Athletic104249914
5IK Kramfors10253111311
6IFK Rimbo1024481710
7Timrå BK101456117
8Borlänge IF101275145

Senaste matcher

2026-10-28 19:37IK Kramfors3–3Sollefteå Athletic2026-10-28 19:35Timrå BK0–0Strängnäs Athletic2026-10-28 19:32Örnsköldsvik FF2–0Borlänge IF2026-10-28 19:32IFK Rimbo1–0Haparanda FC2026-10-24 20:36Timrå BK2–3IFK Rimbo2026-10-24 20:35IK Kramfors2–3Haparanda FC2026-10-24 20:35Sollefteå Athletic2–1Borlänge IF2026-10-24 20:34Örnsköldsvik FF1–1Strängnäs Athletic