v0.1.58ALPHA
DIVISION

Allsvenskan

Sverige · Matcher kvar: 4 av 14 · Ligaöversikt

Fotbollsvärlden i siffror

165 spelare · 8 klubbar · 1 divisioner

AllsvenskanLeder: IK Djurgården⚽ Simon Karlsson (4)
#KlubbMPVOFGMIMPTS
1IK Djurgården10613121219
2IFK Gävle10532171018
3Landskrona FC10604141418
4Hisingen IF10523161017
5Solna Athletic10415141613
6Linköping FF10325101211
7Borås Athletic1024491110
8BK Halmstad101367146

Senaste matcher

2026-10-29 21:36IFK Gävle2–3Solna Athletic2026-10-29 21:34Landskrona FC0–2Linköping FF2026-10-29 21:33Borås Athletic0–0BK Halmstad2026-10-29 21:32Hisingen IF0–1IK Djurgården2026-10-26 20:36BK Halmstad0–2IK Djurgården2026-10-26 20:34IFK Gävle0–2Landskrona FC2026-10-26 20:34Borås Athletic1–1Linköping FF2026-10-26 20:34Hisingen IF1–0Solna Athletic